Størrelsesguide for herre – Outdoor and Essentials

XSSMLXL2XL
EUR (CM)4244-4648-5052-5456-5860-62
Bust177178-179180-181182-183184-185186-187
Waist8488-9296-100104-108112-116120-124
Seat7276-8084-8892-96100-104108-112
Neckline3536-3738-3940-4142-4344-45
Sleeve length6262,5-6363,5-6464,5-6565,5-6666,5-67
Inner leg lenght8181-8282-8383-848586